Date Away Home Status Links
September
Sun. 15 Seminole State College (OK)   University of Kansas   TBA
Fri. 20 Seminole State College (OK)   USAO   TBA
  @ Chickasha, OK
Thu. 26 Seminole State College (OK)   University of Tulsa   Cancelled
Fri. 27 Seminole State College (OK)   Rogers State University   3:00 PM
  @ Claremore, OK
 
October
Fri. 4 Seminole State College (OK)   Connors State College   10:00 AM
  University of Oklahoma Fall Classic @ University of Oklahoma
  TVCC   Seminole State College (OK)   12:15 PM
  University of Oklahoma Fall Classic @ University of Oklahoma
Sat. 5 Seminole State College (OK)   University of Oklahoma   12:15 PM
  University of Oklahoma Fall Classic @ University of Oklahoma
Tue. 8 Seminole State College (OK)   Wichita State University   5:00 PM
  @ Wichita, KS
Fri. 11 Seminole State College (OK)   University of Central Oklahoma   TBA
  @ Edmond. OK
Wed. 23 Seminole State College (OK)   Oklahoma State University   5:30 PM
 
January
Fri. 31 Seminole State College (OK)   Tyler Junior College   10:00 AM
  @ North Central Texas College
  Seminole State College (OK)   North Central Texas College   2:00 PM
 
February
Sun. 2 Carl Albert State College   Grayson College   4:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Grayson College   6:00 PM
Mon. 3 North Arkansas College   Crowley's Ridge College   11:00 AM
  @ Salem, Arkansas
  Iowa Western Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   12:00 PM
  Seminole, OK
  Crowley's Ridge College   North Arkansas College   1:00 PM
  @ Salem, Arkansas
  Iowa Western Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Seminole, OK
Wed. 5 National Park College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Paris Junior College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Paris Junior College   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
  National Park College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
Fri. 7 Southwest Tennessee Community College   Carl Albert State College   11:00 AM
  CASC Festival
  Connors State College   Blinn College   12:30 PM
  Galveston College Invitational @ Lassie League Fields - Galveston, TX
  Western Oklahoma State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  CASC Festival
  Paris Junior College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  North Arkansas College   Independence Community College   2:00 PM
  Paris Junior College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
  Southwest Tennessee Community College   Western Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
  North Arkansas College   Independence Community College   4:00 PM
Sat. 8 San Jacinto College-South   Connors State College   10:00 AM
  @ Galveston Invitational
  Western Oklahoma State College   Southwest Tennessee Community College   11:00 AM
  Bossier Parish Community College   Connors State College   12:30 PM
  @ Galveston Tourney
  Western Oklahoma State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  CASC Festival
  Neosho County Community College   Rose State College   1:00 PM
  Murray State College   Paris Junior College   1:00 PM
  North Arkansas College   Coffeyville Community College   2:00 PM
  Southwest Tennessee Community College   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
  CASC Festival
  Neosho County Community College   Rose State College   3:00 PM
  Murray State College   Paris Junior College   3:00 PM
  North Arkansas College   Coffeyville Community College   4:00 PM
Mon. 10 North Arkansas College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  North Arkansas College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
Tue. 11 Carl Albert State College   Murray State College   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Mid-America Christian University   1:00 PM
  Dodge City Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Vernon College   Western Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Murray State College   3:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Mid-America Christian University   3:00 PM
  Dodge City Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Vernon College   Western Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
Thu. 13 Eastern Oklahoma State College   Mid-America Christian University JV   1:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Mid-America Christian University JV   3:00 PM
Fri. 14 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Cowtown Classic @ FT. Worth, TX (Gateway Park)
  TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Cowtown Classic @ FT. Worth, TX (Gateway Park)
  TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Cowtown Classic @ FT. Worth, TX (Gateway Park)
  Seminole State College (OK)   Weatherford College   11:00 AM
  @ Gateway Park
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Cowley County Community College   11:00 AM
  Temple College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  @ Cowtown Junior College Classic
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Ranger College   1:00 PM
  @ Fort Worth, TX
  Western Oklahoma State College   Hill College   1:00 PM
  Navarro College   Western Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Weatherford College   5:00 PM
  @ Fort Worth, TX
  Southwestern Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   7:00 PM
  @ Cowtown Classic
  Western Oklahoma State College   Jefferson College   7:00 PM
  Pratt Community College   Murray State College   7:00 PM
  Fort Worth, TX @ Cowtown Classic
Sat. 15 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Cowtown Classic @ FT. Worth, TX (Gateway Park)
  TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Cowtown Classic @ FT. Worth, TX (Gateway Park)
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Weatherford College   9:00 AM
  @ Gateway Park
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Hill College   9:00 AM
  @ Fort Worth, TX
  North Central Missouri College   North Arkansas College   11:00 AM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Jefferson College   11:00 AM
  @ Fort Worth, TX
  North Central Missouri College   North Arkansas College   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Temple College   1:00 PM
  @ Fort Worth, TX
  Carl Albert State College   Paris Junior College   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Southwestern Community College   1:00 PM
  @ Cowtown Classic
  Rose State College   Jefferson College   1:00 PM
  Allen County Community College   Western Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Cowtown Classic @ Gateway Park - Fort Worth, TX
  Carl Albert State College   Paris Junior College   3:00 PM
  Butler Community College - KS   Rose State College   3:00 PM
  @ Cowtown Classic - Fort Worth, TX
  Des Moines Area Community College   Western Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
  @ Ft. Worth, TX
  Des Moines Area Community College   Murray State College   5:00 PM
  @ Ft. Worth, TX
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Navarro College   5:00 PM
  @ Fort Worth, TX
Sun. 16 Independence Community College   North Arkansas College   2:00 PM
  Independence Community College   North Arkansas College   4:00 PM
Mon. 17 Eastern Oklahoma State College   North Arkansas College   1:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   North Arkansas College   3:00 PM
Tue. 18 Western Oklahoma State College   Clarendon College   1:00 PM
  Murray State College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Vernon College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Western Oklahoma State College   Clarendon College   3:00 PM
  Murray State College   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
  Vernon College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:00 PM
  Enid, OK
Wed. 19 Crowder College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   National Park College   3:00 PM
  Crowder College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   National Park College   5:00 PM
Thu. 20 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Cowley County Community College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Cowley County Community College   4:00 PM
Fri. 21 Barton Community College   North Arkansas College   11:00 AM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Clarendon College   12:15 PM
  @ yes
  Barton Community College   North Arkansas College   1:00 PM
  Paris Junior College   Murray State College   1:00 PM
  Seward County Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Southwest Tennessee Community College   North Arkansas College   3:00 PM
  Paris Junior College   Murray State College   3:00 PM
  Cisco College   Western Oklahoma State College   3:45 PM
  Seward County Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Southwest Tennessee Community College   North Arkansas College   5:00 PM
Sat. 22 Metropolitan Community College   North Arkansas College   TBA
  Barton Community College   North Arkansas College   7:00 AM
  Southwest Tennessee Community College   North Arkansas College   9:00 AM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Blinn College   9:00 AM
  Cisco College Round Robin @ Cisco College
  National Park College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Paris Junior College   1:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Alvin Community College   1:30 PM
  @ yes
  Labette Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Seward County Community College   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  National Park College   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Paris Junior College   3:00 PM
  Midland College   Western Oklahoma State College   3:45 PM
  @ yes
  Labette Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Seward County Community College   Rose State College   4:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Murray State College   5:00 PM
Sun. 23 Metropolitan Community College   North Arkansas College   TBA
  Southern Arkansas University Tech   Eastern Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Southern Arkansas University Tech   Eastern Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
Mon. 24 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Butler Community College - KS   1:00 PM
  El Dorado, KS
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Butler Community College - KS   3:00 PM
  El Dorado, KS
Tue. 25 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Allen County Community College   1:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Northeast Texas Community College   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Allen County Community College   3:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Northeast Texas Community College   3:00 PM
Wed. 26 Carl Albert State College   North Arkansas College   1:00 PM
  Rose State College   Paris Junior College   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Hutchinson Community College   2:00 PM
  Hutchinson, KS
  Carl Albert State College   North Arkansas College   3:00 PM
  Rose State College   Paris Junior College   3:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Hutchinson Community College   4:00 PM
  Hutchinson, KS
Thu. 27 Labette Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   1:00 PM
  Coffeyville Community College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Cowley County Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Labette Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Labette Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   3:00 PM
  Coffeyville Community College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
  Cowley County Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Labette Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
Fri. 28 Barton Community College   Western Oklahoma State College   10:00 AM
  Southwestern Community College   North Arkansas College   12:00 PM
  Navarro College   Western Oklahoma State College   12:30 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Allen County Community College   1:00 PM
  Southwestern Community College   North Arkansas College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Allen County Community College   3:00 PM
Sat. 29 Barton Community College   Western Oklahoma State College   10:00 AM
  Southwestern Community College   North Arkansas College   11:00 AM
  Northeast Texas Community College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Connors State College   Cowley County Community College   1:00 PM
  Southwestern Community College   North Arkansas College   1:00 PM
  Connors State College   Cowley County Community College   2:00 PM
  Fort Scott Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Pratt Community College   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Coffeyville Community College   North Arkansas College   2:00 PM
  Iowa Western Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   3:00 PM
  Miami, OK
  Northeast Texas Community College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
  Navarro College   Western Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
  Pratt Community College   Rose State College   4:00 PM
  Fort Scott Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Coffeyville Community College   North Arkansas College   4:00 PM
  Iowa Western Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:00 PM
  Miami, OK
 
March
Mon. 2 Indian Hills Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   12:00 PM
  North Arkansas College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Indian Hills Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  North Arkansas College   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
Tue. 3 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Labette Community College   1:00 PM
  Oklahoma Wesleyan   Eastern Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Labette Community College   3:00 PM
  Oklahoma Wesleyan   Eastern Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
Wed. 4 Paris Junior College   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Paris Junior College   Rose State College   4:00 PM
Thu. 5 Butler Community College - KS   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Connors State College   Coffeyville Community College   2:00 PM
  Murray State College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Butler Community College - KS   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   3:00 PM
  Connors State College   Coffeyville Community College   4:00 PM
  Murray State College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
Fri. 6 Rose State College   Neosho County Community College   2:00 PM
  Rose State College   Neosho County Community College   4:00 PM
Sat. 7 National Park College *   North Arkansas College   12:00 PM
  Kirkwood Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   1:00 PM
  Miami, OK
  Cowley County Community College   Connors State College   1:00 PM
  National Park College *   North Arkansas College   2:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Kirkwood Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   3:00 PM
  Miami, OK
  Cowley County Community College   Connors State College   3:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Murray State College   4:00 PM
Mon. 9 North Arkansas College   Lyons College JV   11:00 AM
  North Arkansas College   Lyons College JV   1:00 PM
Tue. 10 Carl Albert State College * ^   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Connors State College   4:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Rose State College   4:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Enid, OK
Wed. 11 Mid America Christian University   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Mid America Christian University   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   3:00 PM
Thu. 12 Rose State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Murray State College   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Seminole, OK
  Rose State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Murray State College   Connors State College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Seminole, OK
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   6:00 PM
Fri. 13 Crowder College   Carl Albert State College   12:00 PM
  Crowder Bash @ Bentonville, AR
  Murray State College   North Arkansas College   12:00 PM
  Murray State College   North Arkansas College   2:00 PM
  Mineral Area College   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Crowder Bash @ Bentonville, AR
  North Iowa Area Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  At Miami, Okla.
  North Iowa Area Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   6:00 PM
  At Miami, Okla.
  Carl Albert State College   Johnson County Community College   6:00 PM
  Crowder Bash @ Bentonville, AR
Sat. 14 Butler Community College - KS   Carl Albert State College   10:00 AM
  Crowder Bash @ Bentonville, AR
  Kirkwood Community College   Carl Albert State College   12:00 PM
  Crowder Bash @ Bentonville, AR
  Mid-America Christian University JV   Rose State College   12:00 PM
  Mid-America Christian University JV   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Clarendon College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Connors State College   Crowder College   2:00 PM
  @ Fayetteville, Arkansas
  Clarendon College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Enid, OK
Sun. 15 Mineral Area College   North Arkansas College   11:00 AM
  Indian Hills Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   12:00 PM
  Mineral Area College   North Arkansas College   1:00 PM
  Clarendon College   Western Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Indian Hills Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:00 PM
  Clarendon College   Western Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
Mon. 16 Coahoma Community College   North Arkansas College   11:00 AM
  Coahoma Community College   North Arkansas College   1:00 PM
Sat. 21 North Arkansas College   Murray State College   12:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   National Park College   1:00 PM
  North Arkansas College   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Jefferson College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   National Park College   3:00 PM
  Jefferson College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
Sun. 22 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Barton Community College   1:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Southern Arkansas University Tech   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Barton Community College   3:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Southern Arkansas University Tech   3:00 PM
Mon. 23 Butler Community College - KS   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Butler Community College - KS   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Murray State College   Grayson College   4:00 PM
  Murray State College   Grayson College   6:00 PM
Tue. 24 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Western Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Murray State College   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Wilburton, OK
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Western Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Connors State College   4:00 PM
  Murray State College   Rose State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Wilburton, OK
Wed. 25 North Arkansas College   Lyons College JV   11:00 AM
  North Arkansas College   Lyons College JV   1:00 PM
Thu. 26 Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Connors State College   4:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   6:00 PM
Sat. 28 National Park College *   Murray State College   1:00 PM
  Connors State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
  National Park College *   Murray State College   3:00 PM
  Connors State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Rose State College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
Mon. 30 North Arkansas College   East Central College   2:00 PM
  @ Lebanon, MO
  North Arkansas College   East Central College   4:00 PM
  @ Lebanon, MO
Tue. 31 Carl Albert State College * ^   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Murray State College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Connors State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   3:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Rose State College   4:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Murray State College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Connors State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:00 PM
 
April
Thu. 2 Seminole State College (OK) * ^   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Warner, OK
  Seminole State College (OK) * ^   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Connors State College   4:00 PM
  Warner, OK
  Rose State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   6:00 PM
Sat. 4 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * ^   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Midwest City, OK
  Murray State College *   Southern Arkansas University Tech   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College * ^   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Rose State College   4:00 PM
  Midwest City, OK
  Murray State College *   Southern Arkansas University Tech   4:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Connors State College   4:00 PM
Sun. 5 Murray State College *   National Park College   1:00 PM
  Murray State College *   National Park College   3:00 PM
Mon. 6 North Arkansas College   Ecceslia College   11:00 AM
  North Arkansas College   Ecceslia College   1:00 PM
Tue. 7 Murray State College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Connors State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Murray State College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   6:00 PM
Thu. 9 Murray State College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Murray State College   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  Miami, OK
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   6:00 PM
  Miami, OK
Fri. 10 East Central College   North Arkansas College   12:00 PM
  @ Lebanon, MO
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  East Central College   North Arkansas College   2:00 PM
  @ Lebanon, MO
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
Mon. 13 Ecceslia College   North Arkansas College   11:00 AM
  Ecceslia College   North Arkansas College   1:00 PM
  Grayson College   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  Grayson College   Murray State College   6:00 PM
Tue. 14 Carl Albert State College * ^   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Connors State College   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Rose State College   4:00 PM
  Connors State College   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Enid, OK
Wed. 15 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Crowder College   1:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Crowder College   3:00 PM
Thu. 16 Western Oklahoma State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   1:00 PM
  Connors State College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Rose State College   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   3:00 PM
  Connors State College   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Rose State College   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Enid, OK
Sat. 18 North Arkansas College *   National Park College   1:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Altus, OK
  North Arkansas College *   National Park College   3:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Rose State College   4:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Altus, OK
Sun. 19 Southern Arkansas University Tech *   Murray State College   1:00 PM
  Southern Arkansas University Tech *   Murray State College   3:00 PM
Tue. 21 Rose State College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Rose State College   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Connors State College   4:00 PM
  Murray State College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Murray State College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   6:00 PM
Thu. 23 Seminole State College (OK)   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Rose State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  @ Sallisaw, OK
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Tishomingo, OK
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Connors State College   4:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Rose State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  @ Sallisaw, OK
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  Tishomingo, OK
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Connors State College   6:00 PM
Sat. 25 Carl Albert State College * ^   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Rose State College   4:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Enid, OK
Tue. 28 Coffeyville Community College   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Coffeyville Community College   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Connors State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   6:00 PM
Thu. 30 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Poteau, OK
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Rose State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Carl Albert State College   4:00 PM
  Poteau, OK
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Connors State College   4:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Seminole State College (OK)   5:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Seminole State College (OK)   7:00 PM
 
May
Thu. 7 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Region II Tournament @ Love-Hatbox Sports Complex - Muskogee, OK
  Carl Albert State College %   NJCAA Region II Softball Regional   TBA
  @ Muskogee, OK
Fri. 8 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Region II Tournament @ Love-Hatbox Sports Complex - Muskogee, OK
Sat. 9 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Region II Tournament @ Love-Hatbox Sports Complex - Muskogee, OK
Sun. 10 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Region II Tournament @ Love-Hatbox Sports Complex - Muskogee, OK
Wed. 13 Carl Albert State College %   NJCAA Softball Championship   TBA
  @ Canyons Complex @ St. George, UT
Wed. 20 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  NJCAA World Series @ ST.George, UT
Thu. 21 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  NJCAA World Series @ ST.George, UT
Fri. 22 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  NJCAA World Series @ ST.George, UT
Sat. 23 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  NJCAA World Series @ ST.George, UT
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season