2019-20 Region II Baseball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
September
Wed. 4 Murray State College   North Central Texas College   12:00 PM
Thu. 12 Murray State College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Murray State College   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
Tue. 17 Seminole State College (OK)   Western Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
Fri. 27 Seminole State College (OK)   Fort Scott Community College   10:00 AM
  @ Wendell Redden Stadium, MO
Mon. 30 Fort Scott Community College   North Arkansas College   4:00 PM
 
October
Wed. 2 Western Oklahoma State College   Seminole State College (OK)   1:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Seminole State College (OK)   3:00 PM
Thu. 10 Murray State College   Fort Scott Community College   1:00 PM
  @ University of Central Oklahoma
Sun. 13 Seminole State College (OK)   NSU   TBA
  Seminole State College (OK)   NSU   TBA
Wed. 16 Grayson College   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Grayson College   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
Thu. 17 Western Oklahoma State College   Seminole State College (OK)   7:00 PM
  Murray Festival @ Murray Festival
 
January
Thu. 30 Kansas Wesleyan   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Kansas Wesleyan   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
Fri. 31 North Arkansas College   Eastfield College   12:00 PM
  North Arkansas College   Eastfield College   3:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 1 Arkansas Baptist College   National Park College   12:00 PM
  North Arkansas College   Eastfield College   12:00 PM
  Northeast Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  North Arkansas College   Eastfield College   3:00 PM
  Northeast Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:30 PM
Sun. 2 Northeast Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   12:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College   National Park College   12:00 PM
  Northeast Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:30 PM
Mon. 3 Seminole State College (OK)   Oklahoma Wesleyan   12:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Oklahoma Wesleyan   2:00 PM
Tue. 4 Seminole State College (OK)   Bacone   12:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Bacone   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Rose State College   2:00 PM
Wed. 5 Seminole State College (OK)   Bacone   12:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Bacone   2:00 PM
Thu. 6 National Park College   Lyon College   12:00 PM
  Oklahoma Christian   Seminole State College (OK)   1:00 PM
  Oklahoma Christian   Seminole State College (OK)   3:00 PM
  Murray State College   Coastal Bend College   6:00 PM
Fri. 7 Murray State College   Odessa College   11:00 AM
  Coastal Bend Tournament @ Beeville, TX
  Barton Community College   Carl Albert State College   12:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Sothwestern Christian University   12:00 PM
  TCS Post Grad   Seminole State College (OK)   1:00 PM
  Barton Community College   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Vernon College   Redlands Community College   2:00 PM
  TCS Post Grad   Seminole State College (OK)   3:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Southwestern Christian University   3:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Coastal Bend College   8:00 PM
Sat. 8 Odessa College   Western Oklahoma State College   11:00 AM
  Coastal Bend Tournament @ Beeville, TX
  Northeast Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   12:00 PM
  Barton Community College   Carl Albert State College   12:00 PM
  Vernon College   Redlands Community College   12:00 PM
  Southwestern Christian University   Eastern Oklahoma State College   12:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Grayson College   1:00 PM
  North Central Missouri College   North Arkansas College   1:00 PM
  Hutchinson Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Rose State College   Clarendon College   1:00 PM
  Barton Community College   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Northeast Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:30 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Grayson College   3:00 PM
  North Central Missouri College   North Arkansas College   3:00 PM
  Vernon College   Redlands Community College   3:00 PM
  Hutchinson Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:00 PM
  Rose State College   Clarendon College   3:00 PM
  Southwestern Christian University   Eastern Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
Sun. 9 Northeast Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   12:00 PM
  North Central Missouri College   North Arkansas College   12:00 PM
  North Central Missouri College   North Arkansas College   2:00 PM
  Northeast Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:30 PM
Mon. 10 Southern Nazarene Univeristy   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   12:00 PM
  Henderson State University   National Park College   12:00 PM
  Southern Nazarne University   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:30 PM
Tue. 11 Oklahoma Christian   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   12:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Crowder College   1:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Redlands Community College   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Crowder College   3:00 PM
  Oklahoma Christian   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   3:00 PM
Wed. 12 Arkansas Baptist College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  @ Bixby High School (Bixby, OK)
  Arkansas Baptist College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:00 PM
  @ Bixby High School (Bixby, OK)
Thu. 13 Redlands Community College   Cowley County Community College   2:30 PM
  @ UCO
  Butler Community College - KS   Redlands Community College   5:30 PM
  @ Edmond, OK
Fri. 14 Butler Community College - KS   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   11:30 AM
  @ University of Central Oklahoma, Edmond, OK
  Arkansas Baptist College   North Central Texas College   12:00 PM
  Allen County Community College   Carl Albert State College   12:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Western Texas College   12:00 PM
  Snyder, TX
  Richland College   North Arkansas College   12:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Murray State College   1:00 PM
  Allen County Community College   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College   North Central Texas College   2:00 PM
  Richland College   North Arkansas College   2:00 PM
  Barton Community College   Rose State College   3:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  Redlands Community College   Hutchinson Community College   6:00 PM
  @ University of Central Oklahoma, Edmond, OK
Sat. 15 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  UCO Festival @ University Central Oklahoma
  TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  UCO Festival @ University Central Oklahoma
  Seminole State College (OK)   Crowder College   10:00 AM
  @ University of Central Oklahoma
  Murray State College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   12:00 PM
  Allen County Community College   Carl Albert State College   12:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Western Texas College   12:00 PM
  Snyder, TX
  Arkansas Baptist College   North Central Texas College   12:00 PM
  Des Moines Area Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   12:00 PM
  Richland College   North Arkansas College   12:00 PM
  Hutchinson Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   12:30 PM
  @ University of Central Oklahoma, Edmond, OK
  Barton Community College   Rose State College   1:00 PM
  Allen County Community College   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College   North Central Texas College   2:00 PM
  Richland College   North Arkansas College   2:00 PM
  Cloud County Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   3:00 PM
  @ University of Central Oklahoma
  Des Moines Area Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   3:00 PM
  Murray State College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
  Barton Community College   Rose State College   3:30 PM
Sun. 16 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  UCO Festival @ University Central Oklahoma
  Western Oklahoma State College   Western Texas College   12:00 PM
  Snyder, TX
  Des Moines Area Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   12:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Cloud County Community College   1:30 PM
  @ University of Central Oklahoma
  Des Moines Area Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   3:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Coffeyville Community College   5:00 PM
  @ University of Central Oklahoma
Mon. 17 Crowley's Ridge College   National Park College   12:00 PM
Tue. 18 Rose State College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Paris Junior College   2:00 PM
  Frank Phillips College   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Southwest Christian JV   Redlands Community College   2:00 PM
Wed. 19 Oklahoma Wesleyan   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   12:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   North Central Texas College   12:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   North Central Texas College   2:00 PM
  Oklahoma Wesleyan   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:30 PM
Thu. 20 Redlands Community College   Northwestern Oklahoma Sate JV   12:00 PM
  Connors State College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Pratt Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
  Pratt Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   3:00 PM
  Tonkawa, OK
Fri. 21 Highland Community College - Kansas   North Arkansas College   12:00 PM
  Hinds Community College   National Park College   1:00 PM
  Iowa Western Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   1:00 PM
  Miami, OK
  Highland Community College - Kansas   North Arkansas College   2:00 PM
  Iowa Central Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Iowa Western Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   3:30 PM
  Miami, OK
  Hinds Community College   National Park College   4:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Coastal Bend College   5:00 PM
Sat. 22 North Central Texas College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   11:00 AM
  MCC-Maple Woods   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   12:00 PM
  Highland Community College - Kansas   North Arkansas College   12:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Coastal Bend College   12:00 PM
  Labette Community College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  @ Claremore, OK
  Grayson College   Seminole State College (OK)   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Pratt Community College   1:00 PM
  Pratt, KS
  Iowa Central Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Rose State College   Seward County Community College   1:00 PM
  MCC-Maple Woods   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:30 PM
  Labette Community College   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
  @ Claremore, OK
  Grayson College   Seminole State College (OK)   3:00 PM
  Indian Hills Community College   Rose State College   3:00 PM
  Liberal, Kansas
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Pratt Community College   3:00 PM
  Pratt, KS
  Iowa Central Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:00 PM
  Cowley County Community College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Coastal Bend College   4:00 PM
Sun. 23 MCC-Maple Woods   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   12:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Coastal Bend College   12:00 PM
  MCC-Maple Woods   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:30 PM
Mon. 24 Murray State College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Oklahoma Christian JV   Rose State College   3:00 PM
  Oklahoma Christian JV   Rose State College   5:00 PM
Tue. 25 National Park College   North Arkansas College   12:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Western Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Redlands Community College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
Wed. 26 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Oklahoma Wesleyan   12:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Vernon College   12:00 PM
  @ University of Science and Arts - Oklahoma
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Vernon College   3:00 PM
  @ University of Science and Arts - Oklahoma
Thu. 27 Redlands Community College   Clarendon College   1:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Redlands Community College   Clarendon College   3:00 PM
Fri. 28 North Central Texas College   Murray State College   12:00 PM
  Grayson College   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  North Central Texas College   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College   Seminole State College (OK)   3:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   El Paso Community College   3:00 PM
  Des Moines Area Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   6:00 PM
Sat. 29 Arkansas Baptist College   Seminole State College (OK)   12:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Grayson College   12:00 PM
  Des Moines Area Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   12:00 PM
  Spoon River College   North Arkansas College   12:00 PM
  Clarendon College   Redlands Community College   1:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Rose State College   1:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Grayson College   2:00 PM
  Des Moines Area Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Spoon River College   North Arkansas College   2:30 PM
  Connors State College *   Rose State College   3:00 PM
  Clarendon College   Redlands Community College   3:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   El Paso Community College   3:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
 
March
Sun. 1 Western Oklahoma State College   El Paso Community College   11:00 AM
  Spoon River College   North Arkansas College   12:00 PM
  Spoon River College   North Arkansas College   2:30 PM
Mon. 2 National Park College   Crowley's Ridge College   12:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Murray State College   3:00 PM
  Southern Nazarene University JV   Rose State College   4:00 PM
Tue. 3 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Hesston College   1:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Frank Phillips College   1:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Redlands Community College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Hesston College   4:00 PM
Thu. 5 Minnesota West Community & Technical College   North Arkansas College   TBA
  @ Harrison Arkansas
  Muskegon Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   TBA
  Carl Albert State College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   12:00 PM
  National Park College   Arkansas Baptist College   12:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:30 PM
  Connors State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   6:00 PM
Fri. 6 Rock Valley College   North Arkansas College   12:00 PM
  Muskegon Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   12:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   1:00 PM
  North Central Missouri College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Rock Valley College   North Arkansas College   2:30 PM
  North Central Missouri College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   3:00 PM
Sat. 7 Arkansas Baptist College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   12:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   12:00 PM
  North Iowa Area Community College   Redlands Community College   1:00 PM
  At El Reno, Okla.
  North Central Missouri College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Indian Hills Community College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Poteau, Oklahoma
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Connors State College   1:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Muskegon Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  NOC Campus Field
  Arkansas Baptist College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:30 PM
  North Central Missouri College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   3:00 PM
  Indian Hills Community College   Carl Albert State College   3:30 PM
  Poteau, Oklahoma
  North Iowa Area Community College   Redlands Community College   4:00 PM
  At El Reno, Okla.
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Connors State College   4:00 PM
Sun. 8 North Iowa Area Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  At Enid, Okla. (1 nine-inning game)
  Indian Hills Community College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Poteau, Oklahoma
  Northland Community & Technical College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Indian Hills Community College   Carl Albert State College   3:30 PM
  Poteau, Oklahoma
  Northland Community & Technical College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
Mon. 9 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Southern Nazarene University   12:00 PM
  Vernon College   Rose State College   12:00 PM
  Central Baptist College   National Park College   1:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Southern Nazarene Unversity   2:30 PM
Tue. 10 Seminole State College (OK)   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Redlands Community College   Seward County Community College   1:00 PM
  Hesston College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
  North Iowa Area Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:00 PM
  At Enid, Okla. (1 nine-inning game)
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Northeast Texas Community College   3:00 PM
  Hesston College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
Thu. 12 Connors State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   1:00 PM
  Redlands Community College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
  Redlands Community College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
Fri. 13 Southeastern Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   12:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Southeastern Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:30 PM
Sat. 14 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Connors State College   12:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Redlands Community College   1:00 PM
  Southeastern Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College *   Rose State College   1:00 PM
  North Arkansas College   National Park College   1:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Pima Community College   2:00 PM
  West Campus Aztec Baseball Field
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Connors State College   2:30 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Tyler Junior College   3:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College *   Rose State College   3:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Redlands Community College   4:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Pima Community College   4:30 PM
  West Campus Aztec Baseball Field
Sun. 15 Carl Albert State College   Tyler Junior College   1:00 PM
  Highland Community College - Illinois   National Park College   1:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Tyler Junior College   3:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Pima Community College   3:00 PM
  West Campus Aztec Baseball Field
Mon. 16 Eastern Oklahoma State College   TCS Post Grad   12:00 PM
  North Arkansas College   Fort Scott Community College   1:00 PM
  North Arkansas College   Fort Scott Community College   4:00 PM
Tue. 17 Evangel University   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   12:00 PM
  Cowley County Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Rose State College   Redlands Community College   2:00 PM
  Evangel University   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:30 PM
  Crowder College   Connors State College   6:00 PM
Thu. 19 National Park College * ^   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  National Park College * ^   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
Fri. 20 Seminole State College (OK) *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:00 PM
Sat. 21 Seminole State College (OK) *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   1:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   National Park College   1:00 PM
  Murray State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   3:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   National Park College   3:00 PM
  Murray State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
Mon. 23 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Northwestern Oklahoma State University   3:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Northwestern Oklahoma State University   6:00 PM
Tue. 24 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   MCC-Maple Woods   12:00 PM
  Redlands Community College   Barton Community College   12:00 PM
  Hutchinson Community College   Rose State College   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Butler Community College - KS   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   MCC-Maple Woods   2:30 PM
  Redlands Community College   Barton Community College   2:30 PM
  Hutchinson Community College   Rose State College   3:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   6:00 PM
Thu. 26 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * ^   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Western Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid * ^   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Western Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
Fri. 27 Rose State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:00 PM
  Southwest Colligiate Prep   Redlands Community College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Arkansas Baptist College   2:00 PM
Sat. 28 Connors State College   Seminole State College (OK)   12:00 PM
  Southwest Collegiate Prep   Redlands Community College   12:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Arkansas Baptist College   12:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   1:00 PM
  Connors State College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  National Park College   Murray State College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   3:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Arkansas Baptist College   3:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
Sun. 29 National Park College   Murray State College   2:00 PM
Mon. 30 TCS Post Grad   Eastern Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
  TCS Post Grad   Eastern Oklahoma State College   6:00 PM
Tue. 31 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Evangel University   12:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Seminole State College (OK)   1:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Northeast Texas Community College   1:00 PM
  Rose State College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   2:00 PM
  Southwest Christian JV   Redlands Community College   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Evangel University   2:30 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Seminole State College (OK)   3:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Pratt Community College   4:00 PM
  Pratt, KS
 
April
Wed. 1 North Lake College   Western Oklahoma State College   2:00 PM
Thu. 2 Carl Albert State College * ^   Murray State College   1:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Redlands Community College   1:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Murray State College   3:00 PM
Fri. 3 Seminole State College (OK)   Arkansas Baptist College   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:00 PM
Sat. 4 Seminole State College (OK)   Arkansas Baptist College   12:00 PM
  Murray State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Connors State College   1:00 PM
  Redlands Community College *   Western Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   National Park College   1:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Arkansas Baptist College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   National Park College   2:00 PM
  Murray State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Connors State College   3:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
Sun. 5 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   National Park College   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   National Park College   2:00 PM
Mon. 6 National Park College   Central Baptist College   1:00 PM
  Rose State College   Northwestern Oklahoma State JV   4:00 PM
  Rose State College   Northwestern Oklahoma State JV   6:00 PM
Tue. 7 Hutchinson Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  @ University of Central Oklahoma, Edmond, OK
  Northeast Texas Community College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Butler Community College - KS   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   2:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Redlands Community College   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Crowder College   6:00 PM
  @ Joe Becker Stadium
Thu. 9 Southern Nazarene University   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Redlands Community College   1:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Southern Nazarene University   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Redlands Community College   3:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Connors State College   6:00 PM
Fri. 10 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Arkansas Baptist College   1:00 PM
Sat. 11 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Arkansas Baptist College   12:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Rose State College   12:00 PM
  Redlands Community College * ^   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  National Park College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Arkansas Baptist College   2:30 PM
  Redlands Community College * ^   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  National Park College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   5:00 PM
Sun. 12 National Park College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  National Park College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
Mon. 13 Carl Albert State College   Connors State College   4:00 PM
  Oklahoma Wesleyan   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
  Oklahoma Wesleyan   Eastern Oklahoma State College   7:00 PM
Tue. 14 State Fair Community College   North Arkansas College   1:00 PM
  Redlands Community College   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Rose State College   2:00 PM
  State Fair Community College   North Arkansas College   3:00 PM
  Connors State College   Crowder College   6:00 PM
Thu. 16 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Connors State College   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Western Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa * ^   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Western Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
Fri. 17 Rose State College *   Arkansas Baptist College   2:00 PM
Sat. 18 Connors State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   12:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Arkansas Baptist College   1:00 PM
  Redlands Community College   National Park College   1:00 PM
  Connors State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   2:30 PM
  Carl Albert State College * ^   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   3:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Arkansas Baptist College   3:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK) *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
Sun. 19 Redlands Community College   National Park College   1:00 PM
Mon. 20 Southern Nazarene University JV   Rose State College   4:00 PM
Tue. 21 North Arkansas College   State Fair Community College   1:00 PM
  Pratt Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Enid, OK
  Carl Albert State College   Seminole State College (OK)   1:00 PM
  Hutchinson Community College   Redlands Community College   2:00 PM
  North Arkansas College   State Fair Community College   3:00 PM
  Northeast Texas Community College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   5:00 PM
  Crowder College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   6:00 PM
  @ Joe Becker Stadium
Wed. 22 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   North Lake College   2:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   4:00 PM
Thu. 23 Redlands Community College *   Murray State College   1:00 PM
  Rose State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
Fri. 24 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Seminole State College (OK)   2:00 PM
Sat. 25 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Seminole State College (OK)   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Rose State College   1:00 PM
  Murray State College *   Redlands Community College   1:00 PM
  National Park College   Western Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Seminole State College (OK)   3:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Rose State College   3:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
Sun. 26 National Park College   Western Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
Tue. 28 Seminole State College (OK)   Cowley County Community College   1:00 PM
  Redlands Community College   Hutchinson Community College   2:00 PM
  Carl Albert State College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   6:00 PM
Wed. 29 Murray State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   1:00 PM
  Murray State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
Thu. 30 Connors State College   Seminole State College (OK)   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Redlands Community College   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Redlands Community College   3:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   6:00 PM
 
May
Fri. 1 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Rose State College   12:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Murray State College   1:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Murray State College   4:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   4:00 PM
Sat. 2 Seminole State College (OK)   Connors State College   12:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   12:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Rose State College   1:00 PM
  Seminole State College (OK)   Connors State College   2:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College * ^   Carl Albert State College   2:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Rose State College   3:00 PM
Sun. 3 Redlands Community College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Redlands Community College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:00 PM
Thu. 7 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Regional Tournament @ Woodward, OK
  Carl Albert State College %   Region II Tourney, David Allen Field, Enid, OK   TBA
Fri. 8 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Regional Tournament @ Woodward, OK
Sat. 9 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Regional Tournament @ Woodward, OK
Sun. 10 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  Regional Tournament @ Woodward, OK
Thu. 14 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  South Central District @ Region 2 Winner
Fri. 15 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  South Central District @ Region 2 Winner
Sat. 16 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  South Central District @ Region 2 Winner
Sat. 23 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  NJCAA World Series @ Grand Junction, CO.
  Carl Albert State College %   NJCAA DII World Series, David Allen Field, Enid, OK   TBA
Sun. 24 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  NJCAA World Series @ Grand Junction, CO.
Mon. 25 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  NJCAA World Series @ Grand Junction, CO.
Tue. 26 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  NJCAA World Series @ Grand Junction, CO.
Wed. 27 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  NJCAA World Series @ Grand Junction, CO.
Thu. 28 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  NJCAA World Series @ Grand Junction, CO.
Fri. 29 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  NJCAA World Series @ Grand Junction, CO.
Sat. 30 TBA   Seminole State College (OK)   TBA
  NJCAA World Series @ Grand Junction, CO.
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season