Date Away Home Status Links
October
Fri. 4 Western Oklahoma State College   Mullens Jamboree   2:00 PM
  @ Dallas
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Mullens Jamboree   2:00 PM
  Pre-Season
Sat. 5 J. Mullins Jamboree   Seminole State College   TBA
  Jerry Mullins Event @ Dallas, TX
Sat. 12 Eastern Oklahoma State College   Coffeyville Jamboree   TBA
Sat. 19 TBA   Seminole State College   TBA
  Wichita Jam @ Wichita, KS
  Western Oklahoma State College   WIchita Hoops Jamboree   2:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 23 NWA   Seminole State College   7:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 25 Langston   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   7:30 PM
  Pre-Season
Sat. 26 Eastern Oklahoma State College   Arkansas Jamboree Hendrix College   TBA
 
November
Fri. 1 Western Oklahoma State College 113 Southwest Collegiate Institute 34 Final
  @ SWCI
  Connors State College 89 Southern University-Shreveport 71 Final
  SAU Tech Classic @ Camden, Ark.
  Eastern Oklahoma State College 74 Hutchinson Community College 93 Final
  @ Green House, Liberal, KS
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 82 Phoenix College 86 Final
  Thunderbird Classic-Hobbs, NM
  Premier Prep 75 Murray State College 117 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 78 Allen County Community College 64 Final
  Red Devil Classic
Sat. 2 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 96 Metropolitan Community College 72 Final
  @ Iola, KS
  Connors State College 86 Coahoma Community College 77 Final
  SAU Tech Classic @ SAUT Rockets Arena
  Cloud County Community College 83 Redlands Community College 82 Final
  McCook Community College 72 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 80 Final
  Thunderbird Classic-Hobbs, NM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College 79 Seward County Community College 93 Final
Sun. 3 Arizona Western College 80 Murray State College 84 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 62 New Mexico Junior College 76 Final
  Thunderbird Classic-Hobbs, NM
Mon. 4 Redlands Community College 97 Clarendon College 133 Final
  On Point Prep 66 Western Oklahoma State College 113 Final
  SW Christian University 60 Seminole State College 107 Final
  JV
Tue. 5 OKWU JV 59 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 100 Final
  Central Baptist College 73 Eastern Oklahoma State College 143 Final
  Southwestern Christian JV 57 Connors State College 111 Final
Wed. 6 Murray State College 66 Ranger College 84 Final
  Pratt Community College 97 Redlands Community College 72 Final
  El Reno, OK
  Southwest Christian JV 77 Western Oklahoma State College 90 Final
  Louisiana Christian 82 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 84 Final
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 60 Coffeyville Community College 62 Final
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 106 Cowley County Community College 103 Final
Thu. 7 Western Oklahoma State College 89 Wayland Baptist JV 52 Final
  Eastern Oklahoma State College 117 On Point Hoops 92 Final
  Connors State College 100 Arkansas Baptist College 69 Final
  Tyson Prep 74 Seminole State College 105 Final
  Seminole State Classic
Fri. 8 Southwestern Christian College 62 Arkansas Baptist College 67 Final
  @ SU Shreveport
  Allen County Community College 73 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 77 Final
  NOC Tonkawa Classic @ Tonkawa, OK
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 97 OKWU JV 53 Final
  Lamar Community College 76 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 98 Final
  NOC Tonkawa Classic
  Murray State College 64 Hutchinson Community College 92 Final
  Metro Prep 78 Seminole State College 86 Final
  Seminole State Classic
Sat. 9 North Lake College 71 Redlands Community College 65 Final
  Lamar Community College 84 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 62 Final
  NOC Tonkawa Classic @ Tonkawa, OK
  Murray State College 80 Barton Community College 77 Final
  @ Hutchinson Sports Arena, Hutchinson, KS
  OKC Storm 85 Eastern Oklahoma State College 101 Final
  Allen County Community College 55 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 81 Final
Mon. 11 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 105 Rhema 79 Final
  Clarendon College   Redlands Community College   Cancelled
  Williams Baptist College 86 Arkansas Baptist College 98 Final
  Murray State College 110 Randall JV 77 Final
  Strength 'N Motion 63 Seminole State College 83 Final
  Connors State College 99 Oklahoma Wesleyan Junior Varsity 70 Final
Tue. 12 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 65 Hutchinson Community College 85 Final
  Grayson College 102 Western Oklahoma State College 91 Final
  Central Baptist JV 49 Connors State College 119 Final
  SW Christian University 83 Seminole State College 102 Final
  Eastern Oklahoma State College 59 Coffeyville Community College 93 Final
  Oklahoma Wesleyan 37 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 119 Final
Wed. 13 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 101 MSSU JV 65 Final
  Clarendon College 71 Western Oklahoma State College 70 Final
  Louisiana Christian Prep 57 Murray State College 94 Final
Thu. 14 National Park College 86 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 98 Final
  Chick-Fil-A Classic-Stride Bank Center @ Enid, OK
  Louisiana Christian Prep   Redlands Community College   5:30 PM
  New Mexico Junior College 68 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 60 Final
  Stride Bank Center | Enid, OK
Fri. 15 New Mexico Junior College 66 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 91 Final
  Stride Bank Center | Enid, OK
  OnPoint Academy 66 Seminole State College 106 Final
  DCCC CONQS CLASSIC @ Dodge City Community College
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 74 Indian Hills Community College 77 Final - OT
  National Park College 72 Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 82 Final
  Chick-fil-a Classic-Stride Bank Center
  Grayson College 78 Murray State College 81 Final
  Central Baptist College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   7:00 PM
  Redlands Community College 84 Hesston College 82 Final
Sat. 16 Southwest Collegiate Institute 39 Western Oklahoma State College 118 Final
  Bethel College 88 Seminole State College 108 Final
  DCCC CONQS CLASSIC @ Dodge City Community College
  Southeastern Community College 71 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College 65 Final
  IHCC Classic
  Arkansas Baptist College 73 Coahoma Community College 72 Final
Mon. 18 Murray State College   Rhema Bible College JV   2:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College   Northwest Mississippi Community College   6:00 PM
  Southwestern Christian JV   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   7:00 PM
  Mid-American Christian JV   Connors State College   7:00 PM
  Tyson Prep   Seminole State College   7:00 PM
  Redlands Community College   Pratt Community College   7:00 PM
  Pratt, KS
  North Arkansas College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   7:30 PM
Tue. 19 Southwest Christian JV   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   6:30 PM
  Connors State College   Bartlesville Wesleyan JV   7:00 PM
  Cowley County Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   7:30 PM
  OnPoint Academy   Seminole State College   7:30 PM
Thu. 21 Connors State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   7:00 PM
  Seminole State College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   7:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   7:30 PM
  Bethel College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   7:30 PM
  Redlands Community College *   Murray State College   7:30 PM
Fri. 22 Western Oklahoma State College   Labette Community College   7:30 PM
Sat. 23 Loyalty College Prep   Western Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
Mon. 25 Western Oklahoma State College *   Redlands Community College   7:00 PM
  Murray State College   Oklahoma Wesleyan JV   7:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Seminole State College   7:30 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   7:30 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Connors State College   7:30 PM
Tue. 26 Strength 'N Motion   Redlands Community College   5:00 PM
Wed. 27 Ranger College   Murray State College   7:00 PM
Thu. 28 Southern Arkansas University Tech   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:00 PM
  @ Popular Bluff, MO
Fri. 29 Seminole State College   Clarendon College   3:00 PM
  @ Plano,TX
  Roane State Community College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   4:00 PM
  @ Poplar Bluff, MO
Sat. 30 Redlands Community College   Frank Phillips College   4:00 PM
  Borger, TX | BCAC
  Midland College   Seminole State College   5:00 PM
  Thanksgiving Classic @ Collin College Plano, TX
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Three Rivers Community College - MO   7:00 PM
  2019 Thanksgiving Classic
 
December
Mon. 2 Central Baptist JV   Connors State College   7:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Clarendon College   7:00 PM
  Southwestern College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   7:30 PM
  Coahoma Community College   Arkansas Baptist College   8:00 PM
Tue. 3 Rhema Bible College JV   Murray State College   7:00 PM
  Connors State College   Southwestern Christian JV   7:00 PM
Wed. 4 Arkansas Baptist College   Dyersburg State Community College   6:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Ranger College   7:00 PM
  Team Tyson   Eastern Oklahoma State College   7:00 PM
Thu. 5 Cedar Valley College   Connors State College   6:00 PM
  MSSU JV   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   6:30 PM
  Seminole State College   SW Christian University   7:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   7:30 PM
Fri. 6 Arkansas Baptist College   Weatherford College   5:00 PM
  @ Ranger, TX
  Western Oklahoma State College   Indian Hills Community College   7:00 PM
  Ottumwa, Iowa | Bowling RV Classic
Sat. 7 Hill College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Redlands Community College   Eastfield College   2:00 PM
  Connors State College   Southern University-Shreveport   2:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Marshalltown CC   3:00 PM
  Ottumwa, Iowa | Bowling RV Classic
  Murray State College   Grayson College   4:00 PM
  On Point   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College   Ranger College   4:00 PM
Mon. 9 Arkansas Baptist College   Connors State College   7:00 PM
Tue. 10 Redlands Community College   Mountain View College   6:00 PM
  University of Arkansas Cossatot   Eastern Oklahoma State College   7:30 PM
  Mountaineer TV Livestream
Wed. 11 Connors State College   Mid-American Christian JV   6:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College   Southwest Christian JV   7:00 PM
Thu. 12 Rhema   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   5:30 PM
Fri. 13 Redlands Community College   Dodge City Community College   7:00 PM
Sat. 14 Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Labette Community College   2:00 PM
 
January
Thu. 2 Tyson Prep   Seminole State College   TBA
  @ Arkansas
  OKC Storm   Eastern Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
  Frank Phillips College   Redlands Community College   6:00 PM
  El Reno, OK
Fri. 3 Strength 'N Motion   Seminole State College   3:00 PM
  Indian Hills Community College   Arkansas Baptist College   5:00 PM
Sat. 4 Dodge City Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   3:00 PM
  Faith Prep   Eastern Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
  Southwest Tennessee Community College   Arkansas Baptist College   5:00 PM
Mon. 6 MACU JV   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   1:00 PM
  Education Day
  Labette Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   4:00 PM
  Seminole State College   Connors State College   7:00 PM
  Murray State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   7:00 PM
  Redlands Community College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   7:30 PM
  Mountaineer TV Livestream
Tue. 7 Faith Prep   Arkansas Baptist College   7:00 PM
Wed. 8 Missouri State University - West Plains ^   Arkansas Baptist College   7:00 PM
Thu. 9 Seminole State College   Redlands Community College   7:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   7:30 PM
  Connors State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   7:30 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Murray State College   7:30 PM
Fri. 10 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Southwest Christian JV   6:00 PM
Sat. 11 Southern University-Shreveport   Arkansas Baptist College   4:00 PM
Mon. 13 Murray State College   Seminole State College   7:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   7:30 PM
  Mountaineer TV Livestream
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Redlands Community College   7:30 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Connors State College   7:30 PM
Thu. 16 Seminole State College   Western Oklahoma State College   7:00 PM
  Connors State College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   7:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Murray State College   7:30 PM
  Redlands Community College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   7:30 PM
Mon. 20 Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Seminole State College   7:30 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   7:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Redlands Community College   7:30 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Murray State College   7:30 PM
Tue. 21 Three Rivers Community College - MO   Arkansas Baptist College   7:00 PM
Wed. 22 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Western Oklahoma State College   7:30 PM
Thu. 23 North Arkansas College   Arkansas Baptist College   7:00 PM
  Murray State College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   7:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   7:30 PM
  Mountaineer TV Livestream
  Redlands Community College *   Connors State College   7:30 PM
Mon. 27 Seminole State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   7:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Western Oklahoma State College   7:30 PM
  Connors State College *   Murray State College   7:30 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   7:30 PM
Tue. 28 Arkansas Baptist College   National Park College   7:00 PM
Thu. 30 Western Oklahoma State College *   Connors State College   7:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Seminole State College   7:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Eastern Oklahoma State College   7:30 PM
  Mountaineer TV Livestream
  Murray State College *   Redlands Community College   7:30 PM
 
February
Mon. 3 Redlands Community College *   Western Oklahoma State College   7:00 PM
  Seminole State College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   7:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   7:30 PM
  Connors State College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   7:30 PM
  Mountaineer TV Livestream
Thu. 6 Western Oklahoma State College *   Murray State College   7:00 PM
  Connors State College   Seminole State College   7:00 PM
  Arkansas Baptist College   South Arkansas Community College   7:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   7:30 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College   Redlands Community College   7:30 PM
Fri. 7 Central Baptist JV   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   5:00 PM
Mon. 10 Redlands Community College   Seminole State College   7:00 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   7:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Connors State College   7:30 PM
  Murray State College *   Eastern Oklahoma State College   7:30 PM
  Mountaineer TV Livestream
Thu. 13 Seminole State College   Murray State College   7:00 PM
  National Park College   Arkansas Baptist College   7:00 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Western Oklahoma State College   7:30 PM
  Redlands Community College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   7:30 PM
  Connors State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   7:30 PM
Sat. 15 Arkansas Baptist College   Rhema Bible College   6:00 PM
Mon. 17 Western Oklahoma State College *   Seminole State College   7:00 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Connors State College   7:30 PM
  Murray State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   7:30 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College *   Redlands Community College   7:30 PM
Tue. 18 Arkansas Baptist College   North Arkansas College   7:00 PM
Thu. 20 Arkansas Baptist College   Three Rivers Community College - MO   7:00 PM
  Seminole State College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   7:30 PM
  Mountaineer TV Livestream
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Western Oklahoma State College   7:30 PM
  Redlands Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   7:30 PM
  Homecoming
  Murray State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   7:30 PM
Mon. 24 South Arkansas Community College   Arkansas Baptist College   7:00 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   7:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   Murray State College   7:30 PM
  Eastern Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   7:30 PM
  Connors State College *   Redlands Community College   7:30 PM
Tue. 25 Rhema Bible College   Arkansas Baptist College   7:00 PM
Thu. 27 Murray State College *   Connors State College   7:30 PM
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa *   Seminole State College   7:30 PM
  Western Oklahoma State College *   Northern Oklahoma College-Enid   7:30 PM
  Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   7:30 PM
  Mountaineer TV Livestream
 
March
Wed. 4 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Region II Tournament   TBA
  @ Shawnee OK
Thu. 5 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Region II Tournament   TBA
  @ Shawnee OK
  TBA   Seminole State College   TBA
  Region II Tournament @ Oklahoma Baptist University
  Connors State College %   TBD   12:00 PM
  Region IITournament @ Oklahoma Baptist University
Fri. 6 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Region II Tournament   TBA
  @ Shawnee OK
  TBA   Seminole State College   TBA
  Region II Tournament @ Oklahoma Baptist University
Sat. 7 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Region II Tournament   TBA
  @ Shawnee OK
  TBA   Seminole State College   TBA
  Region II Tournament @ Oklahoma Baptist University
Sun. 8 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Region II Tournament   TBA
  @ Shawnee OK
Mon. 9 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   Region II Tournament   TBA
  @ Shawnee OK
Mon. 16 TBA   Seminole State College   TBA
  National Tournament @ Hutchinson, KS
  TBD %   Connors State College   12:00 PM
  NJCAA National Tournament @ Hutchinson, Kansas
Tue. 17 TBA   Seminole State College   TBA
  National Tournament @ Hutchinson, KS
Wed. 18 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   NJCAA National Tournament   TBA
  @ Hutchinson KS
  TBA   Seminole State College   TBA
  National Tournament @ Hutchinson, KS
Thu. 19 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   NJCAA National Tournament   TBA
  @ Hutchinson KS
  TBA   Seminole State College   TBA
  National Tournament @ Hutchinson, KS
Fri. 20 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   NJCAA National Tournament   TBA
  @ Hutchinson KS
  TBA   Seminole State College   TBA
  National Tournament @ Hutchinson, KS
Sat. 21 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   NJCAA National Tournament   TBA
  @ Hutchinson KS
  TBA   Seminole State College   TBA
  National Tournament @ Hutchinson, KS
Sun. 22 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   NJCAA National Tournament   TBA
  @ Hutchinson KS
Mon. 23 Northeastern Oklahoma A&M College   NJCAA National Tournament   TBA
  @ Hutchinson KS
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season